2018 |
. |
16/01 |
20/03 |
17/04 |
29/05 |
03/07 |
18/09 |
Totale |
Scarto |
Totale Netto |
1 |
Saccona Silvano |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
600 |
100 |
500 |
2 |
Tonello Andrea |
60 |
60 |
80 |
50 |
80 |
80 |
410 |
50 |
360 |
3 |
Risso Alessandro |
40 |
45 |
45 |
80 |
50 |
0 |
260 |
0 |
260 |
4 |
Bullita Simone |
45 |
40 |
60 |
0 |
45 |
60 |
250 |
0 |
250 |
5 |
Dell'Utri Massimo |
35 |
35 |
35 |
45 |
40 |
45 |
230 |
35 |
195 |
6 |
Lorenti Cosimo |
10 |
30 |
50 |
35 |
30 |
35 |
190 |
10 |
180 |
7 |
Petra Massimiliano |
80 |
25 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
165 |
0 |
165 |
8 |
Gorini Enrico |
15 |
15 |
40 |
40 |
0 |
20 |
135 |
0 |
135 |
9 |
Airola Daniele |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
50 |
115 |
0 |
115 |
10 |
Carollo Andrea |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
40 |
100 |
0 |
100 |
11 |
Tessarini Riccardo |
50
|
50
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
100
|
0
|
100
|
10
|
Coha Angelo
|
0
|
80
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
80
|
0
|
80
|
11 |
Casarin Renato |
25
|
10
|
0
|
30
|
0
|
0
|
65
|
0
|
65
|
12 |
Albanese Carlo |
20
|
20
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
40
|
0
|
40
|
1° prova - Semilampo 15'
16 - 23 Gennaio 2018
ID NAME Punti | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saccona Silvano 7.0 | +B9 +W4 +B2 +W5 +B3 +W6 +B7
2 Petra Massimiliano 4.5 | +B7 +W6 -W1 =B4 +B9 -W5 +W8
3 Tonello Andrea 4.5 | -W8 +B10 +W12 +B6 -W1 =B4 +B5
4 Tessarini Riccardo 4.5 | +W12 -B1 +W10 =W2 =B5 =W3 +B11
5 Bullita Simone 4.0 | =W10 +B8 +W9 -B1 =W4 +B2 -W3
6 Risso Alessandro 4.0 | +B11 -B2 +W8 -W3 +B7 -B1 +B12
7 Dell'Utri Massimo 3.0 | -W2 -B12 +B11 +W8 -W6 +B9 -W1
8 Airola Daniele 3.0 | +B3 -W5 -B6 -B7 +W10 +W11 -B2
9 Casarin Renato 2.5 | -W1 +W11 -B5 +B12 -W2 -W7 =B10
10 Albanese Carlo 2.0 | =B5 -W3 -B4 -W11 -B8 +W12 =W9
11 Gorini Enrico 2.0 | -W6 -B9 -W7 +B10 +W12 -B8 -W4
12 Lorenti Cosimo 1.0 | -B4 +W7 -B3 -W9 -B11 -B10 -W6
2° prova - Semilampo 25'+10"
20 - 27 Marzo 2018
ID NAME Punti | 1 2 3 4 5 6
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Saccona Silvano 5.5 | +B4 +W10 =B2 +W5 +B3 +W6
2 Coha Angelo 5.0 | +W7 +B6 =W1 =B3 +W4 +B5
3 Tonello Andrea 4.5 | +B11 +W5 +B10 =W2 -W1 +B8
4 Tessarini Riccardo 4.0 | -W1 +B12 +W9 +BYE -B2 +B11
5 Risso Alessandro 3.0 | +W9 -B3 +W6 -B1 +W12 -W2
6 Bullita Simone 3.0 | +B8 -W2 -B5 +W13 +B9 -B1
7 Dell'Utri Massimo 2.0 | -B2 +W8 +B11 -BYE -- --
8 Lorenti Cosimo 2.0 | -W6 -B7 +W12 -B9 +W11 -W3
9 Cesaretti Jacopo 2.0 | -B5 +W11 -B4 +W8 -W6 -B12
10 Petra Massimiliano 1.0 | +W12 -B1 -W3 -- -- --
11 Albanese Carlo 1.0 | -W3 -B9 -W7 +B12 -B8 -W4
12 Gorini Enrico 1.0 | -B10 -W4 -B8 -W11 -B5 +W9
13 Casarin Renato 0.0 | -- -- -- -B6 -- --
3° prova - Random 12'+3"
17-24/04/2018
N NAME Pts | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
----------------------------------------------
1 Saccona Silvano 5.5 | * 1 1 1 = 1 1
2 Tonello Andrea 5.0 | 0 * 1 1 1 1 1
3 Bullita Simone 3.0 | 0 0 * 1 1 0 1
4 Lorenti Cosimo 3.0 | 0 0 0 * 1 1 1
5 Risso Alessandro 2.5 | = 0 0 0 * 1 1
6 Gorini Enrico 1.0 | 0 0 1 0 0 * 0
7 Dell'Utri Massimo 1.0 | 0 0 0 0 0 1 *
4° prova - Semilampo 12'+3"
29/05 - 05/06/2018
ID NAME Punti | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saccona Silvano 6.5 | +B6 +W2 +B4 +W5 =B3 +W7 +W8
2 Risso Alessandro 6.0 | +W9 -B1 +W3 +B4 +W6 +B8 +B5
3 Petra Massimiliano 4.5 | +B7 =W4 -B2 =W8 =W1 +B9 +BYE
4 Tonello Andrea 4.5 | +W5 =B3 -W1 -W2 +B9 +B6 +B7
5 Gorini Enrico 3.0 | -B4 +W6 +B9 -B1 -W7 +BYE -W2
6 Dell'Utri Massimo 3.0 | -W1 -B5 +W8 +BYE -B2 -W4 +W9
7 Lorenti Cosimo 3.0 | -W3 -B8 +BYE +W9 +B5 -B1 -W4
8 Casarin Renato 2.5 | -- +W7 -B6 =B3 +BYE -W2 -B1
9 Bet Ivano 1.0 | -B2 +BYE -W5 -B7 -W4 -W3 -B6
Semilampo_2018-07-03
Ciriè - 03/07/2018, 10/07/2018
Tabellone al turno 7
ID NAME Scr | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saccona Silvano 7.0 | +W6 +B5 +W3 +B2 +W4 +B7 +W12
2 Tonello Andrea 6.0 | +W8 +B7 +W5 -W1 +B3 +B6 +W4
3 Carollo Andrea 5.0 | +B10 +W4 -B1 +W5 -W2 +B12 +W7
4 Risso Alessandro 4.0 | +W11 -B3 +W6 +B7 -B1 +W8 -B2
5 Bullita Simone 4.0 | +B9 -W1 -B2 -B3 +W12 +W10 +B8
6 Dell'Utri Massimo 3.5 | -B1 =W9 -B4 +W12 +B8 -W2 +B10
7 Airola Daniele 3.0 | +B12 -W2 +B8 -W4 +B10 -W1 -B3
8 Lorenti Cosimo 2.0 | -B2 +W12 -W7 +B10 -W6 -B4 -W5
9 Dell'Utri Enrico (W) 1.5 | -W5 =B6 +W11 -- -- -- --
10 Gorini Enrico 1.0 | -W3 -B11 +B12 -W8 -W7 -B5 -W6
11 Bet Ivano (W) 1.0 | -B4 +W10 -B9 -- -- -- --
12 Cellini Carlo 0.0 | -W7 -B8 -W10 -B6 -B5 -W3 -B1
5° prova - Semilampo 12'+3"
18/09 - 25/09/2018
ID NAME Scr | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saccona Silvano 7.0 | +B5 +W4 +B6 +W3 +B2 +W8 +W10
2 Tonello Andrea 5.0 | +W10 -B3 +W7 +B4 -W1 +B5 +B8
3 Bullita Simone 4.0 | +B9 +W2 +B8 -B1 +W5 -W4 -B6
4 Airola Daniele 4.0 | +W12 -B1 +W9 -W2 +B7 +B3 -W5
5 Dell'Utri Massimo 4.0 | -W1 +B12 +W10 +W6 -B3 -W2 +B4
6 Carollo Andrea 4.0 | +W11 +B7 -W1 -B5 -B8 +W9 +W3
7 Lorenti Cosimo 4.0 | +W8 -W6 -B2 +B11 -W4 +B10 +BYE
8 Guarguaglini Pierluigi 3.0 | -B7 +B11 -W3 +B9 +W6 -B1 -W2
9 Bet Ivano 3.0 | -W3 +B10 -B4 -W8 +BYE -B6 +W11
10 Gorini Enrico 2.0 | -B2 -W9 -B5 +BYE +W11 -W7 -B1
11 Liace Fiorigi 2.0 | -B6 -W8 +B12 -W7 -B10 +BYE -B9
12 Cellini Carlo 0.0 | -B4 -W5 -W11 -BYE -BYE -- --
Nessun commento:
Posta un commento